Appleton Park

101 m · 331 ft

Elevation

101 m

331ft

Difficulty

Unknown

Surface

Asphalt

Path visibility

—

Map showing the location of Appleton Park
EasyHard

Part of these lists

Frequently asked questions

How high is Appleton Park?

Appleton Park stands at 101 m (331ft) above sea level.

Which hill lists include Appleton Park?

Appleton Park counts towards the County Tops list.

Log your ascent

Track Appleton Park on TrailWise

Free account. Log ascents via Strava, GPX, or manual entry. Track your fell lists and earn awards.