Cape Law

722 m · 2,369 ft

Elevation

722 m

2369ft

Difficulty

Unknown

Surface

—

Path visibility

—

Map showing the location of Cape Law
EasyHard

Part of these lists

Frequently asked questions

How high is Cape Law?

Cape Law stands at 722 m (2,369ft) above sea level.

Which hill lists include Cape Law?

Cape Law counts towards the Donalds list.

Log your ascent

Track Cape Law on TrailWise

Free account. Log ascents via Strava, GPX, or manual entry. Track your fell lists and earn awards.