Haydon Peak

3,634 m · 11,923 ft

Elevation

3,634 m

11923ft

Difficulty

Unknown

Surface

—

Path visibility

—

Map showing the location of Haydon Peak
EasyHard

Part of these lists

Frequently asked questions

How high is Haydon Peak?

Haydon Peak stands at 3,634 m (11,923ft) above sea level.

Which hill lists include Haydon Peak?

Haydon Peak counts towards the Alaska list.

Log your ascent

Track Haydon Peak on TrailWise

Free account. Log ascents via Strava, GPX, or manual entry. Track your fell lists and earn awards.